Календарь игр

1 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
24.03.2018 сб 10:30
Гвардеец
Ельня
Камея-СКА
Смоленск
2:3
24.03.2018 сб 11:00
Искра
Смоленск
ФК Красный-СГАФКСТ
Красный
1:0
25.03.2018 вс 12:30
СК Печерск
Печерск
Автодор
Смоленск
3:1
11.04.2018 ср 18:00
Камея-СГАФКСТ
Смоленск
ФК Красный
Красный
0:1

2 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
07.04.2018 сб 10:30
Искра
Смоленск
ЖБИ-2
Смоленск
2:3
07.04.2018 сб 12:30
ФК Красный
Красный
Гвардеец
Ельня
1:0
07.04.2018 сб 14:00
ФК Красный-СГАФКСТ
Красный
Автодор
Смоленск
2:1
07.04.2018 сб 16:00
Камея-СГАФКСТ
Смоленск
Рославль-Ситалл
Рославль
4:0

3 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
01.04.2018 вс 15:00
Гвардеец
Ельня
Рославль-Ситалл
Рославль
2:1
03.04.2018 вт 18:00
Камея-СКА
Смоленск
ФК Красный
Красный
0:1
11.04.2018 ср 18:00
ЖБИ-2
Смоленск
ФК Красный-СГАФКСТ
Красный
0:7
14.04.2018 сб 14:00
СК Печерск
Печерск
Искра
Смоленск
3:2

4 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
15.04.2018 вс 12:30
Рославль-Ситалл
Рославль
Камея-СКА
Смоленск
2:1
15.04.2018 вс 17:00
Камея-СГАФКСТ
Смоленск
Гвардеец
Ельня
3:0
22.04.2018 вс 12:30
Автодор
Смоленск
ЖБИ-2
Смоленск
4:0
22.04.2018 вс 14:30
ФК Красный-СГАФКСТ
Красный
СК Печерск
Печерск
1:4

5 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
31.03.2018 сб 12:30
Автодор
Смоленск
Искра
Смоленск
4:3
01.04.2018 вс 12:30
ЖБИ-2
Смоленск
СК Печерск
Печерск
0:1
18.04.2018 ср 16:00
Камея-СКА
Смоленск
Камея-СГАФКСТ
Смоленск
0:1
21.04.2018 сб 14:20
ФК Красный
Красный
Рославль-Ситалл
Рославль
7:0

1 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
24.03.2018 сб 12:30
ФК Починок
Починок
Факел
Духовщина
0:1
24.03.2018 сб 17:00
Вихра
Смоленск
Протон
Смоленск
2:1
25.03.2018 вс 18:30
Ярцево
Ярцево
Днепр
Верхнеднепровский
1:2

2 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
31.03.2018 сб 10:30
Факел
Духовщина
Арес
Смоленск
0:1
01.04.2018 вс 10:00
Протон
Смоленск
Днепр
Верхнеднепровский
3:1
01.04.2018 вс 10:30
Вихра
Смоленск
Ярцево
Ярцево
0:1

3 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
14.04.2018 сб 10:30
Арес
Смоленск
ФК Починок
Починок
0:3
14.04.2018 сб 12:30
Днепр
Верхнеднепровский
Вихра
Смоленск
1:6
15.04.2018 вс 10:30
Ярцево
Ярцево
Протон
Смоленск
1:0

1 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
Гвардеец
Ельня
ЖБИ-2
Смоленск
3:0 Не указан
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
Камея-СГАФКСТ
Смоленск
ФК Красный-СГАФКСТ
Красный
2:2 Не указан
27.04.2018 пт 18:00
ФК Красный
Красный
СК Печерск
Печерск
2:0
28.04.2018 сб 18:00
Камея-СКА
Смоленск
Автодор
Смоленск
1:1
29.04.2018 вс 15:00
Рославль-Ситалл
Рославль
Искра
Смоленск
3:2

1 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
Ярцево
Ярцево
Факел
Духовщина
0:1 Не указан
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
Вихра
Смоленск
ФК Починок
Починок
3:2 Не указан
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
Днепр
Верхнеднепровский
Арес
Смоленск
3:0 Не указан

3 тур

# Дата Время Команды Счёт Стадион
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
Вихра
Смоленск
Факел
Духовщина
0:2 Не указан
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
ФК Починок
Починок
Ярцево
Ярцево
2:1 Не указан
02.12.-0001 вт 00:00
Арес
Смоленск
Протон
Смоленск
1:1 Не указан