По видам спорта
2. Дивизион

Лига 2. Дивизион - календарь игр, результаты онлайн, статистика

Футбол
Беларусь

Предстоящие матчи

Новая Припять
Новая Припять
-
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
-
ДЮСШ Столин
ДЮСШ Столин
-
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
-
Смена Волковыск
Смена Волковыск
-
ФСК Дятлово
ФСК Дятлово
-
Неман Белкард
Неман Белкард
-
Щучин
Щучин
-
Гродненский
Гродненский
-
Чайка Зельва
Чайка Зельва
-
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
-
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
-
Миоры
Миоры
-
Газовик
Газовик
-
Полоцк
Полоцк
-
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
-
Колос Червень
Колос Червень
-
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
-
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
-
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
-
Фалько
Фалько
-
Березино
Березино
-
Кронон
Кронон
-
Уважать
Уважать
-
Клецк
Клецк
-
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
-
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
-
Бобовня
Бобовня
-
Кировск
Кировск
-
Горки
Горки
-
Жлобин
Жлобин
-
Вертыкал
Вертыкал
-
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
-
Ветка ДЮСШ
Ветка ДЮСШ
-
Светлогорск
Светлогорск
-
Мозырский НПЗ
Мозырский НПЗ
-
Свислочь
Свислочь
-
Слоним Сити
Слоним Сити
-
Факел Новогрудок
Факел Новогрудок
-
Неман Мосты
Неман Мосты
-
Поставы
Поставы
-
Сенно
Сенно
-
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
-
Лепель
Лепель
-
Крупки
Крупки
-
Ливадия
Ливадия
-
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
-
Узда
Узда
-
Лесхоз
Лесхоз
-
Ипуть ДЮСШ
Ипуть ДЮСШ
-
Днепр Рогачев
Днепр Рогачев
-
Бумпром
Бумпром
-
Ивацевичи
Ивацевичи
-
Динамо Малорита
Динамо Малорита
-
Кречет
Кречет
-
Нива
Нива
-
Щучин
Щучин
-
Смена Волковыск
Смена Волковыск
-
Факел Новогрудок
Факел Новогрудок
-
Гродненский
Гродненский
-
Чайка Зельва
Чайка Зельва
-
Свислочь
Свислочь
-
ФСК Дятлово
ФСК Дятлово
-
Неман Мосты
Неман Мосты
-
Сенно
Сенно
-
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
-
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
-
Миоры
Миоры
-
Лепель
Лепель
-
Полоцк
Полоцк
-
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
-
Березино
Березино
-
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
-
Ливадия
Ливадия
-
Фалько
Фалько
-
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
-
Клецк
Клецк
-
Бобовня
Бобовня
-
Уважать
Уважать
-
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
-
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
-
Узда
Узда
-
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
-
Днепр Рогачев
Днепр Рогачев
-
Вертыкал
Вертыкал
-
Светлогорск
Светлогорск
-
Бумпром
Бумпром
-
Жлобин
Жлобин
-
Ветка ДЮСШ
Ветка ДЮСШ
-
Ипуть ДЮСШ
Ипуть ДЮСШ
-
Мозырский НПЗ
Мозырский НПЗ
-
Лесхоз
Лесхоз
-
Кронон
Кронон
-
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
-
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
-
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
-
Газовик
Газовик
-
Поставы
Поставы
-
Крупки
Крупки
-
Колос Червень
Колос Червень
-
Неман Белкард
Неман Белкард
-
Слоним Сити
Слоним Сити
-
Иваново
Иваново
-
ДЮСШ Столин
ДЮСШ Столин
-
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
-
Гранит
Гранит
-
Дрогичин
Дрогичин
-
Ивацевичи
Ивацевичи
-
Евроэкспорт
Евроэкспорт
-
Кречет
Кречет
-
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
-
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
-
Газовик
Газовик
-
Сенно
Сенно
-
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
-
Поставы
Поставы
-
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
-
Березино
Березино
-
Ливадия
Ливадия
-
Фалько
Фалько
-
Колос Червень
Колос Червень
-
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
-
Бобовня
Бобовня
-
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
-
Узда
Узда
-
Клецк
Клецк
-
Кронон
Кронон
-
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
-
Светлогорск
Светлогорск
-
Бумпром
Бумпром
-
Мозырский НПЗ
Мозырский НПЗ
-
Ипуть ДЮСШ
Ипуть ДЮСШ
-
Жлобин
Жлобин
-
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
-
Новая Припять
Новая Припять
-
Лунинец
Лунинец
-
Динамо Малорита
Динамо Малорита
-
Кобрин
Кобрин
-
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
-
Полоцк
Полоцк
-
Лепель
Лепель
-
Миоры
Миоры
-
Крупки
Крупки
-
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
-
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
-
Уважать
Уважать
-
Лесхоз
Лесхоз
-
Вертыкал
Вертыкал
-
Днепр Рогачев
Днепр Рогачев
-
Ветка ДЮСШ
Ветка ДЮСШ
-
Гранит
Гранит
-
Лунинец
Лунинец
-
Ивацевичи
Ивацевичи
-
Евроэкспорт
Евроэкспорт
-
Кобрин
Кобрин
-
Нива
Нива
-
Газовик
Газовик
-
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
-
Сенно
Сенно
-
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
-
Полоцк
Полоцк
-
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
-
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
-
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
-
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
-
Крупки
Крупки
-
Березино
Березино
-
Ливадия
Ливадия
-
Фалько
Фалько
-
Колос Червень
Колос Червень
-
Кронон
Кронон
-
Клецк
Клецк
-
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
-
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
-
Уважать
Уважать
-
Бобовня
Бобовня
-
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
-
Узда
Узда
-
ДЮСШ Столин
ДЮСШ Столин
-
Надежда
Надежда
-
Иваново
Иваново
-
Новая Припять
Новая Припять
-
Кречет
Кречет
-
Динамо Малорита
Динамо Малорита
-
Поставы
Поставы
-
Лепель
Лепель
-
Миоры
Миоры
-
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
-

Прошедшие матчи

Березино
Березино
-
Крупки
Крупки
-
СДЮШОР-3
СДЮШОР-3
-
Урожайная
Урожайная
-
Сенно
Сенно
-
Миоры
Миоры
-
Поставы
Поставы
-
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
-
Слоним Сити
Слоним Сити
-
Гродненский
Гродненский
-
Чайка Зельва
Чайка Зельва
-
Неман Мосты
Неман Мосты
-
Нива
Нива
-
Динамо Малорита
Динамо Малорита
-
Новая Припять
Новая Припять
-
ДЮСШ Столин
ДЮСШ Столин
-
Университет Минск
Университет Минск
1
Торпедо Минск
Торпедо Минск
2
Энергосбыт-БГАТУ
Энергосбыт-БГАТУ
0
НФК Минск
НФК Минск
4
Горки
Горки
-
Серволюкс
Серволюкс
-
Бумпром
Бумпром
-
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
-
Ветка ДЮСШ
Ветка ДЮСШ
-
Лесхоз
Лесхоз
-
Светлогорск
Светлогорск
-
Ипуть ДЮСШ
Ипуть ДЮСШ
-
Вертыкал
Вертыкал
-
Днепр Рогачев
Днепр Рогачев
-
Мозырский НПЗ
Мозырский НПЗ
-
Жлобин
Жлобин
-
Кировск
Кировск
-
СОЖ Кричев
СОЖ Кричев
-
Краснополье
Краснополье
-
Спартак
Спартак
-
Нива Чаусы
Нива Чаусы
-
Заря Круглое
Заря Круглое
-
Уважать
Уважать
-
Клецк
Клецк
-
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
-
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
-
Бобовня
Бобовня
-
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
-
Узда
Узда
-
Кронон
Кронон
-
Березино
Березино
-
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
-
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
-
Крупки
Крупки
-
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
-
Фалько
Фалько
-
Лепель
Лепель
-
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
-
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
-
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
-
Газовик
Газовик
-
Полоцк
Полоцк
-
Факел Новогрудок
Факел Новогрудок
-
ФСК Дятлово
ФСК Дятлово
-
Щучин
Щучин
-
Свислочь
Свислочь
-
Неман Белкард
Неман Белкард
-
Смена Волковыск
Смена Волковыск
-
Кобрин
Кобрин
-
Евроэкспорт
Евроэкспорт
-
Кречет
Кречет
-
Дрогичин
Дрогичин
-
Гранит
Гранит
-
Надежда
Надежда
-
Лунинец
Лунинец
-
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
-
БГУ Минск
БГУ Минск
3
Серебрянка
Серебрянка
0
Трактор Минск
Трактор Минск
-
СДЮШОР-3
СДЮШОР-3
-
Серволюкс
Серволюкс
-
Нива Чаусы
Нива Чаусы
-
Днепр Рогачев
Днепр Рогачев
-
Мозырский НПЗ
Мозырский НПЗ
-
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
-
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
-
Миоры
Миоры
-
Поставы
Поставы
-
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
-
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
-
Слоним Сити
Слоним Сити
-
Неман Мосты
Неман Мосты
-
Свислочь
Свислочь
-
Неман Белкард
Неман Белкард
-
Дрогичин
Дрогичин
-
Кобрин
Кобрин
-
Иваново
Иваново
-
Гранит
Гранит
-
Урожайная
Урожайная
-
Энергосбыт-БГАТУ
Энергосбыт-БГАТУ
-
НФК Минск
НФК Минск
-
Университет Минск
Университет Минск
-
Жлобин
Жлобин
-
Ипуть ДЮСШ
Ипуть ДЮСШ
-
Бумпром
Бумпром
-
Ветка ДЮСШ
Ветка ДЮСШ
-
Светлогорск
Светлогорск
-
Лесхоз
Лесхоз
-
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
-
Вертыкал
Вертыкал
-
СОЖ Кричев
СОЖ Кричев
-
Горки
Горки
-
Заря Круглое
Заря Круглое
-
Краснополье
Краснополье
-
Спартак
Спартак
-
Кировск
Кировск
-
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
-
Клецк
Клецк
-
Кронон
Кронон
-
Бобовня
Бобовня
-
Узда
Узда
-
Уважать
Уважать
-
Колос Червень
Колос Червень
-
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
-
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
-
Фалько
Фалько
-
Ливадия
Ливадия
-
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
-
Полоцк
Полоцк
-
Сенно
Сенно
-
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
-
Газовик
Газовик
-
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
-
Лепель
Лепель
-
Гродненский
Гродненский
-
Щучин
Щучин
-
ФСК Дятлово
ФСК Дятлово
-
Чайка Зельва
Чайка Зельва
-
Смена Волковыск
Смена Волковыск
-
Факел Новогрудок
Факел Новогрудок
-
Кречет
Кречет
-
Ивацевичи
Ивацевичи
-
Нива
Нива
-
Евроэкспорт
Евроэкспорт
-
Надежда
Надежда
-
Лунинец
Лунинец
-
Университет Минск
Университет Минск
1
Урожайная
Урожайная
0
Днепр Рогачев
Днепр Рогачев
0
Ипуть ДЮСШ
Ипуть ДЮСШ
2
Спартак
Спартак
3
СОЖ Кричев
СОЖ Кричев
2
Лесхоз
Лесхоз
4
Жлобин
Жлобин
0
Дрогичин
Дрогичин
0
Нива
Нива
3
ФСК Дятлово
ФСК Дятлово
4
Слоним Сити
Слоним Сити
0
Щучин
Щучин
1
Неман Мосты
Неман Мосты
2
ДЮСШ Столин
ДЮСШ Столин
3
Гранит
Гранит
1
Поставы
Поставы
1
Полоцк
Полоцк
1
Евроэкспорт
Евроэкспорт
2
Динамо Малорита
Динамо Малорита
2
Серебрянка
Серебрянка
0
НФК Минск
НФК Минск
5
БГУ Минск
БГУ Минск
0
Торпедо Минск
Торпедо Минск
3
Березино
Березино
0
Колос Червень
Колос Червень
9
Неман Белкард
Неман Белкард
4
Гродненский
Гродненский
1
Бобовня
Бобовня
5
Узда
Узда
0
Вертыкал
Вертыкал
0
Бумпром
Бумпром
3
Клецк
Клецк
0
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
1
Иваново
Иваново
1
Лунинец
Лунинец
3
Краснополье
Краснополье
2
Серволюкс
Серволюкс
1
Мозырский НПЗ
Мозырский НПЗ
1
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
2
Нива Чаусы
Нива Чаусы
1
Горки
Горки
4
Фалько
Фалько
6
Крупки
Крупки
0
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
0
Лепель
Лепель
2
Свислочь
Свислочь
4
Смена Волковыск
Смена Волковыск
1
Ивацевичи
Ивацевичи
3
Кобрин
Кобрин
0
Уважать
Уважать
0
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
0
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
0
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
5
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
0
Ливадия
Ливадия
2
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
2
Сенно
Сенно
0
Миоры
Миоры
3
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
3
Кировск
Кировск
2
Заря Круглое
Заря Круглое
0
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
4
Кронон
Кронон
1
Чайка Зельва
Чайка Зельва
1
Факел Новогрудок
Факел Новогрудок
1
Газовик
Газовик
3
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
0
Надежда
Надежда
0
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
5
Ветка ДЮСШ
Ветка ДЮСШ
0
Светлогорск
Светлогорск
5
Энергосбыт-БГАТУ
Энергосбыт-БГАТУ
3
Трактор Минск
Трактор Минск
4
Трактор Минск
Трактор Минск
1
Университет Минск
Университет Минск
3
Партизан Солигорск
Партизан Солигорск
3
Спартак Слуцк
Спартак Слуцк
1
Днепр Рогачев
Днепр Рогачев
0
Лесхоз
Лесхоз
23
Неман Белкард
Неман Белкард
4
Неман Мосты
Неман Мосты
3
Гродненский
Гродненский
2
Свислочь
Свислочь
2
НФК Минск
НФК Минск
1
Торпедо Минск
Торпедо Минск
0
Серволюкс
Серволюкс
8
Кировск
Кировск
0
Велес 2020
Велес 2020
6
Сенно
Сенно
1
Урожайная
Урожайная
5
Серебрянка
Серебрянка
1
ДЮСШ Орша
ДЮСШ Орша
1
Поставы
Поставы
0
Кобрин
Кобрин
1
Кречет
Кречет
3
Новая Припять
Новая Припять
0
Надежда
Надежда
0
Клецк
Клецк
1
Кронон
Кронон
2
Бобовня
Бобовня
4
Уважать
Уважать
0
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
ДЮСШ-2 Речица
6
Ипуть ДЮСШ
Ипуть ДЮСШ
0
Узда
Узда
0
Старые Дороги
Старые Дороги
4
Крупки
Крупки
1
Жодино Южное
Жодино Южное
18
Смена Волковыск
Смена Волковыск
5
Чайка Зельва
Чайка Зельва
1
Нива
Нива
2
Ивацевичи
Ивацевичи
0
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
ДЮСШ-3 Пинск
9
Иваново
Иваново
0
Вертыкал
Вертыкал
2
Ветка ДЮСШ
Ветка ДЮСШ
0
СОЖ Кричев
СОЖ Кричев
3
Нива Чаусы
Нива Чаусы
2
Горки
Горки
0
Краснополье
Краснополье
1
ФСК Дятлово
ФСК Дятлово
1
Щучин
Щучин
4
ДЮСШ Столин
ДЮСШ Столин
0
Лунинец
Лунинец
5
Динамо Малорита
Динамо Малорита
8
Дрогичин
Дрогичин
2
Жлобин
Жлобин
1
Светлогорск
Светлогорск
2
Бумпром
Бумпром
7
Мозырский НПЗ
Мозырский НПЗ
1
Заря Круглое
Заря Круглое
0
Спартак
Спартак
4
Ливадия
Ливадия
14
Березино
Березино
0
Колос Червень
Колос Червень
1
Фалько
Фалько
1
Виктория Марьина Горка
Виктория Марьина Горка
7
ФК Вилия
ФК Вилия
1
Лепель
Лепель
0
Газовик
Газовик
2
Городокские львы
Городокские львы
5
Нива Толочин
Нива Толочин
1
Факел Новогрудок
Факел Новогрудок
0
Слоним Сити
Слоним Сити
0
Полоцк
Полоцк
3
Миоры
Миоры
5
СДЮШОР-3
СДЮШОР-3
2
БГУ Минск
БГУ Минск
1